Isolateurs RF

Résultats: 1 375
Sélectionner Image Référence Fab. Description Fiche technique Disponibilité Prix (CHF) Filtrer les résultats dans le tableau par prix unitaire basé sur votre quantité. Qté. RoHS Modèle de ECAO Fréquence dB d'isolation Données de puissance Direction de fonctionnement Perte d'insertion ROS Style de montage Série de RF Sexe Température de fonctionnement min. Température de fonctionnement max. Dimensions Impédance Puissance réfléchissante Dépôt par contact Matériau du corps Conditionnement
DiTom Isolateurs RF 0.95 - 1.225 GHz Isolator 1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

950 MHz to 1.225 GHz Female, Female - 20 C + 65 C 1.25 in x 0.73 in x 1.25 in Bulk
Pasternack Isolateurs RF Isolator With 18 dB Isolation From 1 GHz to 2 GHz, 10 Watts And SMA Female 2En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

1 GHz to 2 GHz 18 dB 10 W 0.6 dB 1.35:1 SMA Female, Female - 10 C + 40 C 66.04 mm x 66.04 mm x 19.05 mm 50 Ohms Bulk
Pasternack Isolateurs RF Isolator with 18 dB Isolation from 2 GHz to 4 GHz, 10 Watts and SMA Female 2En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

2 GHz to 4 GHz 18 dB 10 W 0.6 dB 1.3:1 SMA Female, Female 40.64 mm x 40.64 mm x 15.24 mm 50 Ohms Bulk
Pasternack Isolateurs RF Isolator with 18 dB Isolation from 4 GHz to 8 GHz, 10 Watts and SMA Female 13En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

4 GHz to 8 GHz 18 dB 10 W 0.6 dB 1.3:1 SMA Female, Female 25.4 mm x 25.4 mm x 16 mm 50 Ohms Steel Bulk
Pasternack Isolateurs RF Isolator with 18 dB Isolation from 2 GHz to 4 GHz, 10 Watts and SMA Female 26En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

2 GHz to 4 GHz 18 dB 10 W 0.75 dB 1.4:1 SMA Female, Female 32 mm x 34.04 mm x 18.03 mm 50 Ohms Aluminum Bulk
Pasternack Isolateurs RF High Power Isolator with 20 dB Isolation from 2 GHz to 4 GHz, 100 Watts and SMA Female 3En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Bulk
Broadcom / Avago Isolateurs RF PC,5V,FC Con,850nm RT,808nm Cryo 8En stock
2016.11.2026 attendu
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Through Hole - 40 C + 85 C
Pasternack Isolateurs RF Isolator With 18 dB Isolation From 7 GHz to 12.4 GHz, 1 Watt And SMA Female 1En stock
18Sur commande
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

7 GHz to 12.4 GHz 20 dB 1 W 0.4 dB 1.25:1 SMA Female, Female - 25 C + 65 C 12.7 mm x 14.48 mm x 9.91 mm 50 Ohms Bulk
Broadcom / Avago Isolateurs RF PC, 6V, ST Con., 800-850nm 60En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Fairview Microwave Isolateurs RF High Power Isolator SMA Female With 18 dB Isolation From 4 GHz to 8 GHz Rated to 50 Watts 3En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

4 GHz to 8 GHz 18 dB 50 W SMA Bag
Fairview Microwave Isolateurs RF Dual Junction Isolator SMA Female with 40 dB Isolation from 2 GHz to 4 GHz Rated to 50 Watts 2En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
2 GHz to 4 GHz 40 dB 50 W SMA Bag
Broadcom / Avago Isolateurs RF PC , 5-5,5V, FC con. 10En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

- 40 C + 85 C
Molex Isolateurs RF SMSJ Isolator 758-803MHz 23mm 237En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

758 MHz to 803 MHz Counterclockwise Solder - 40 C + 115 C 50 Ohms Silver Steel
Fairview Microwave Isolateurs RF Isolator SMA Male with 20 dB Isolation from 8 GHz to 12 GHz Rated to 10 Watts 1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

8 GHz to 12 GHz 20 dB 10 W SMA Bag
Fairview Microwave Isolateurs RF Isolator SMA Female With 17 dB Isolation From 1 GHz to 2 GHz Rated to 10 Watts 1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
1 GHz to 2 GHz 17 dB 10 W SMA Bag
DiTom Isolateurs RF 0.80 - 0.90 GHz Isolator 3En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

800 MHz to 900 MHz Female, Female - 20 C + 65 C 1.25 in x 0.73 in x 1.25 in Bulk
DiTom Isolateurs RF 4.00 - 12.00 GHz Isolator 2En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

4 GHz to 12 GHz Female, Female - 10 C + 60 C 1 in x 0.5 in x 1 in Bulk
DiTom Isolateurs RF 8.00 - 16.00 GHz Isolator 3En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

8 GHz to 16 GHz Female, Female - 20 C + 65 C 0.5 in x 0.5 in x 0.7 in Bulk
DiTom Isolateurs RF 8.00 - 18.00 GHz Isolator 5En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

8 GHz to 18 GHz Female, Female - 10 C + 85 C 0.5 in x 0.5 in x 0.7 in Bulk
DiTom Isolateurs RF 3.00 - 6.00 GHz Isolator 2En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

3 GHz to 6 GHz Female, Female 0 C + 50 C 2.5 in x 0.7 in x 1.25 in Bulk
DiTom Isolateurs RF 5.00 - 10.70 GHz Isolator 7En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

5 GHz to 10.7 GHz - 30 C + 75 C 0.75 in x 0.38 in x 0.75 in Bulk
DiTom Isolateurs RF 1.00 - 2.00 GHz Isolator 2En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

1 GHz to 2 GHz Female, Female + 10 C + 55 C 2.8 in x 1 in x 2.8 in Bulk
DiTom Isolateurs RF 20.00 - 40.00 GHz Isolator 1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

20 GHz to 40 GHz Female, Female - 20 C + 65 C 1 in x 0.5 in x 0.7 in Bulk
DiTom Isolateurs RF 2.00 - 4.00 GHz Isolator 4En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

2 GHz to 4 GHz Female, Female 0 C + 50 C 1.58 in x 0.7 in x 1.62 in Bulk
DiTom Isolateurs RF 8.00 - 12.40 GHz Isolator 9En stock
1410.09.2026 attendu
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

8 GHz to 12.4 GHz Female, Female - 30 C + 85 C 0.86 in x 0.5 in x 0.98 in Bulk