Outils de développement GNSS / GPS

Résultats: 285
Sélectionner Image Référence Fab. Description Fiche technique Disponibilité Prix (CHF) Filtrer les résultats dans le tableau par prix unitaire basé sur votre quantité. Qté. RoHS Produit L'outil sert à l'évaluation de Fréquence Tension d'alimentation de fonctionnement Type d'interface Protocole - GPS, GLONASS
Adafruit Outils de développement GNSS / GPS Adafruit Mini GPS PA1010D - UART and I2C - STEMMA QT 106En stock
24.11 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Breakout Boards MTK3333 I2C, UART GPS
Xsens Outils de développement GNSS / GPS MTI-680-DK - MTi-680 RTK GNSS/INS 4En stock
2 139.42 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Starter Kits MTi-680
Mikroe Outils de développement GNSS / GPS GNSS 7 Click 46En stock
37.83 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Add-On Boards NEO-M9N 3.3 V GPIO, I2C, SPI, UART GNSS
Mikroe Outils de développement GNSS / GPS GNSS RTK Click 11En stock
250.31 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
GNSS
Mikroe Outils de développement GNSS / GPS GNSS MAX Click 27En stock
4205.11.2026 attendu
43.47 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Add-On Boards MAX-M10S 1.561 GHz to 1.602 GHz 3.3 V I2C, UART GNSS
Telit Cinterion 3990150654
Telit Cinterion Outils de développement GNSS / GPS TELIT EVK Bravo OE2 IoT DevKit w/simWISE
Produit disponible uniquement pour les professionnels (FEO/EMS) et les clients du secteur de la conception. Ce produit n'est pas expédié aux particuliers situés dans l'Union européenne ou au Royaume-Uni.
4En stock
109.88 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Evaluation Kits
u-blox Outils de développement GNSS / GPS C102-F9R Application Board For ZED-F9R integration use Board version A 2En stock
120Sur commande
240.71 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Application Boards ZED-F9R USB GPS
Hyfix Outils de développement GNSS / GPS USB RTK Rover Kit with dual-band GNSS antenna, USB Type-C cable, and 30 day GEODNET trial 21En stock
156.97 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Demonstration Kits USB RTK Rover 5 V Raspberry Pi GNSS
Hyfix Outils de développement GNSS / GPS RTK Rover with Raspberry Pi4B with case, SD card, dual-band GNSS antenna, USB Type-C cable, and 30 day GEODNET trial 9En stock
317.96 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Demonstration Kits USB RTK Rover 5 V Raspberry Pi GNSS
u-blox Outils de développement GNSS / GPS u-blox M8 GNSS evaluation kit for TCXO receivers 61En stock
27919.04.2027 attendu
144.12 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Evaluation Kits 5 V USB GNSS
u-blox Outils de développement GNSS / GPS u-blox M8 Timing GNSS Evaluation Kit: supports NEO-M8T, LEA-M8T 6En stock
126Sur commande
208.51 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Evaluation Kits NEO-M8T, LEA-M8T 3.3 V to 12 V RS-232, SPI, USB BeiDou, Galileo, IRNSS, GPS, GLONASS, QZSS
u-blox Outils de développement GNSS / GPS u-blox M8 GNSS evaluation kit for Untethered Dead Reckoning 30En stock
19Sur commande
208.51 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Evaluation Kits NEO-M8U, EVA-M8E UART, USB, RS-232 GNSS
u-blox Outils de développement GNSS / GPS u-blox M9 GNSS evaluation kit with Flash 60En stock
2028.01.2027 attendu
144.12 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Evaluation Kits u-blox M9 5 V I2C, SPI, UART, USB
Adafruit Outils de développement GNSS / GPS Ultimate GPS Breakout
429En stock
24.11 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Breakout Boards MTK3339 1.575 GHz 5 V GPS
Mikroe MIKROE-5430
Mikroe Outils de développement GNSS / GPS GNSS RTK 2 Click 2En stock
322.30 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
SparkFun Outils de développement GNSS / GPS The SparkFun SAM-M10Q GPS Breakout features the SAM-M10Q chip-antenna module from u-blox . The M10Q line is the successor to u-blox's M8Q found on the SparkFun GPS Breakout - Chip Antenna SAM-M8Q (Qwiic) and is a drop-in replacement with updated f 193En stock
41.46 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Breakout Boards SAM-M10Q 3.3 V I2C, UART GPS
SparkFun Outils de développement GNSS / GPS The SparkFun GPS-RTK Dead Reckoning Breakout - ZED-F9R is a high precision sensor fusion GPS board with equally impressive configuration options and takes advantage of u-blox's Automotive Dead Reckoning (ADR) technology. The ZED-F9R module provides 6En stock
810.11.2026 attendu
264.75 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Breakout Boards 3.3 V, 5 V I2C
SparkFun Outils de développement GNSS / GPS The SparkFun GNSS-RTK L1/L5 Breakout brings the power of the u-blox NEO-F9P engine to your project with the added advantage of dual-band L1/L5 reception. Unlike standard receivers L5 signals fall within the protected ARNS (Aeronautical Radio Naviga 18En stock
241.73 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Breakout Boards NEO-F9P 3.3 V, 5 V UART, USB Type-C GPS, GNSS
SparkFun Outils de développement GNSS / GPS The SparkFun GPS-RTK Dead Reckoning Kit (SMA) gives precisely what you need to get started using u-blox's ZED-F9R and GPS Real Time Kinematics. The SparkFun ZED-F9R GPS Breakout is a high precision sensor fusion GPS board with equally impressive con 12En stock
337.97 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Breakout Boards ZED-F9R 1.197 GHz to 1.249 GHz, 1.559 GHz to 1.606 GHz 3.3 V, 5 V I2C, UART, USB GPS, GNSS
ArduSimple Outils de développement GNSS / GPS simpleRTK3B Budget 29En stock
233.35 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Evaluation Boards UM980 5 V GPS, GNSS
ArduSimple Outils de développement GNSS / GPS simpleRTK3B Compass 32En stock
4904.11.2026 attendu
444.37 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Evaluation Boards UM982 5 V GPS, GNSS
SparkFun Outils de développement GNSS / GPS The SparkFun ZOE-M8Q GPS Breakout is a high accuracy miniaturized GPS board that is perfect for applications that don't possess a lot of space. The on-board ZOE-M8Q is a 72-channel GNSS receiver meaning it can receive signals from the GPS GLONASS
Produit disponible uniquement pour les professionnels (FEO/EMS) et les clients du secteur de la conception. Ce produit n'est pas expédié aux particuliers situés dans l'Union européenne ou au Royaume-Uni.
288En stock
41.02 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Breakout Boards ZOE-M8Q 3.3 V I2C, UART GPS
SparkFun Outils de développement GNSS / GPS Standard GPS gets you within a few meters but when you need to know exactly where you are you need RTK. Real-Time Kinematics (RTK) technology has mastered high-precision GPS dialing in accuracy down to the millimeter.The SparkFun GPS-RTK-SMA raise 342En stock
230.22 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Breakout Boards ZED-F9P 3.3 V to 5 V I2C, UART, USB
SparkFun Outils de développement GNSS / GPS When you need a fast reliable and accurate position you need a receiver that can see more satellites. The SparkFun NEO-M9N GPS Breakout is a high-quality high-accuracy GPS board that sets a new standard for navigation and it's built to perform e 182En stock
22402.11.2026 attendu
61.58 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Breakout Boards 3.3 V
SparkFun Outils de développement GNSS / GPS The SparkFun MAX-M10S Breakout is the GNSS solution for when size and power are your most significant constraints. Built around the highly efficient u-blox MAX-M10S module this board consumes less than 25mW in continuous tracking mode without sacrif 389En stock
36.99 CHF
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Breakout Boards 3.3 V I2C, UART GNSS